Posted by Editoress on 10/29/20
Results from the eighth and ninth stage in Spain
Stage 8 (October 28th): Logroño to Alto de Moncalvillo, 164 km | |
1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:07:08 |
2 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | at 0:13 |
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:19 |
4 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team | 0:25 |
5 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling | 0:33 |
6 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain McLaren | 0:35 |
7 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:54 |
8 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | s.t. |
9 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:33 |
10 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 1:37 |
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:39 |
12 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | s.t. |
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:49 |
14 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | 2:05 |
15 David De la Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | |
16 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |
17 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | all s.t. |
18 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 2:35 |
19 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 2:56 |
20 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling | 3:23 |
120 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation | 20:25 |
Stage 9: B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val to Aguilar de Campoo, 157.7 km | |
1 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 3:39:55 |
2 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
3 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
4 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | |
5 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | |
6 Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
7 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
8 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
9 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
10 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
11 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | |
12 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling | |
13 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | |
14 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
15 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
16 Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale | |
17 Michael Morkov (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
18 Alex Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-BH | |
19 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
20 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team | |
21 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | |
22 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
23 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | |
24 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
25 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | |
26 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
27 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | |
28 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
29 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
30 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | |
31 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | |
32 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
33 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
34 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
35 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
36 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team | |
37 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
38 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
39 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
40 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
41 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
42 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |
43 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
44 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
45 David De la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | |
46 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team | |
47 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
48 Gino Mader (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
49 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
50 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team | |
51 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
52 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |
53 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
54 Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers | |
55 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
56 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
57 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
58 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |
59 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
60 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling | |
61 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
62 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
63 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | |
64 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis | |
65 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
66 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | |
67 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
68 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
69 Willie Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH | |
70 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | |
71 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | |
72 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
73 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | |
74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
75 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
76 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
77 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | |
78 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
79 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | |
80 William Barta (USA) CCC Team | |
81 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
82 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
83 Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis | |
84 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | |
85 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
86 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb | |
87 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
88 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
89 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
90 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
91 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
92 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
93 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
94 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |
95 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
96 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-Quickstep | |
97 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
98 Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling | |
99 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
100 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain-McLaren | |
101 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
102 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
103 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
104 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
105 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | |
106 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
107 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling | |
108 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | |
109 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
110 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep | all s.t. |
111 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 0:34 |
112 Thyman Arensman (Ned) Team Sunweb | 0:35 |
113 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | s.t. |
114 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:41 |
115 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | s.t. |
116 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 0:44 |
117 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 0:56 |
118 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t. |
119 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 1:04 |
120 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | s.t. |
121 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:08 |
122 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie | |
123 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Burgos-BH | |
124 Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | all s.t. |
125 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 1:50 |
126 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling | |
127 Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
128 Scott Davies (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
129 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
130 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
131 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
132 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal | |
133 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | |
134 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | |
135 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers | |
136 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | |
137 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
138 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
139 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
140 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Israel Start-Up Nation | |
141 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
142 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
143 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team | |
144 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
145 Valentin Ferron (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
146 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
147 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
148 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |
149 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team | |
150 Clement Champoussin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | |
151 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis | |
152 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie | |
153 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | |
154 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | |
155 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation | all s.t. |
156 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team | 0:00 |
157 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe | 2:16 |
GC | |
1 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 36:11:01 |
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma | at 0:13 |
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:28 |
4 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling | 0:44 |
5 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:54 |
6 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 3:28 |
7 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | s.t. |
8 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 3:35 |
9 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 3:40 |
10 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | 3:47 |
11 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott | 4:17 |
12 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:21 |
13 David De la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | 4:44 |
14 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 6:15 |
15 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team | 6:52 |
16 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 7:00 |
17 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 7:17 |
18 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 7:27 |
19 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | 8:25 |
20 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | 10:06 |
21 Gino Mader (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 11:19 |
22 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 18:13 |
23 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 18:56 |
24 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 19:32 |
25 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team | 22:51 |
26 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 23:17 |
27 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 24:08 |
28 Clement Champoussin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 27:01 |
29 Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis | 31:28 |
30 William Barta (USA) CCC Team | 34:06 |
31 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | 34:52 |
32 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | 35:42 |
33 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 35:50 |
34 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 39:19 |
35 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 41:45 |
36 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 43:06 |
37 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 43:08 |
38 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 43:12 |
39 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 44:01 |
40 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling | 44:29 |
41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | 46:33 |
42 Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 47:10 |
43 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 47:12 |
44 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 49:23 |
45 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 50:06 |
46 Andrey Amador (CRc) Ineos Grenadiers | s.t. |
47 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | 50:44 |
48 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 51:54 |
49 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | 54:04 |
50 Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 56:31 |
51 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | 57:01 |
52 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 58:14 |
53 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 58:49 |
54 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 59:50 |
55 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 1:00:35 |
56 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 1:01:37 |
57 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 1:01:39 |
58 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | 1:02:10 |
59 Willie Smit (RSA) Burgos-BH | 1:02:55 |
60 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:02:56 |
61 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:03:23 |
62 Thyman Arensman (Ned) Team Sunweb | 1:06:21 |
63 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:07:53 |
64 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:08:00 |
65 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team | 1:08:24 |
66 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe | 1:08:47 |
67 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 1:09:01 |
68 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain-McLaren | 1:09:05 |
69 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 1:12:03 |
70 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:13:55 |
71 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | 1:14:18 |
72 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | 1:15:33 |
73 Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:17:31 |
74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:18:10 |
75 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:20:16 |
76 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:20:35 |
77 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:21:28 |
78 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling | 1:23:08 |
79 Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:23:22 |
80 Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:24:00 |
81 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb | 1:24:54 |
82 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:25:00 |
83 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | 1:25:15 |
84 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 1:25:23 |
85 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | 1:25:44 |
86 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:27:07 |
87 Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:27:52 |
88 Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb | 1:28:03 |
89 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:29:56 |
90 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:30:14 |
91 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:30:18 |
92 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:32:53 |
93 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | 1:33:19 |
94 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos-BH | 1:34:29 |
95 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale | 1:34:34 |
96 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team | 1:34:58 |
97 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:35:03 |
98 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:35:28 |
99 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:35:33 |
100 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 1:35:54 |
101 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis | 1:36:10 |
102 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | 1:36:40 |
103 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:36:55 |
104 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo | 1:37:02 |
105 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:37:44 |
106 Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis | 1:38:52 |
107 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers | 1:39:08 |
108 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:39:48 |
109 Tosh van der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:39:57 |
110 Valentin Ferron (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 1:40:04 |
111 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 1:40:44 |
112 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:40:52 |
113 Ian Garrison (USA) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:41:01 |
114 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team | 1:41:26 |
115 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:41:43 |
116 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates | 1:43:00 |
117 Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 1:43:32 |
118 Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | 1:43:46 |
119 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:43:53 |
120 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:44:02 |
121 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:44:06 |
122 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:45:48 |
123 Scott Davies (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | 1:46:22 |
124 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal | 1:46:35 |
125 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Burgos-BH | 1:46:42 |
126 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 1:47:43 |
127 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:48:48 |
128 Alex Molenaar (Ned) Burgos-BH | 1:49:11 |
129 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling | 1:49:40 |
130 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 1:51:22 |
131 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb | 1:51:43 |
132 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team | 1:51:56 |
133 Michael Morkov (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:52:28 |
134 Gerben Thijssen (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:52:47 |
135 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling | 1:52:52 |
136 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie | 1:52:58 |
137 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-Quickstep | 1:53:05 |
138 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 1:53:47 |
139 Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:54:16 |
140 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie | 1:55:07 |
141 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 1:55:08 |
142 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 1:55:21 |
143 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:55:52 |
144 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 1:58:05 |
145 Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale | 2:02:18 |
146 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 2:02:34 |
147 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | 2:02:55 |
148 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Bahrain-McLaren | 2:03:58 |
149 Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling | 2:03:59 |
150 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott | 2:04:23 |
151 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb | 2:10:08 |
152 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain-McLaren | 2:11:17 |
153 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:11:25 |
154 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 2:16:03 |
155 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | 2:17:13 |
156 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 2:35:47 |
157 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team | 2:45:48 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |